Vic Firth MT1A-S Corpsmaster

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£29.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vic FIrth - Corpsmaster® Series Multi-Tenor Drumsticks - Extra Heavy Gauge Aluminium Shaft- Extra Hard

In stock
£40.03
Delivery from £7.22

Vic FIrth - Corpsmaster® Series Multi-Tenor Drumsticks - Extra Heavy Gauge Aluminium Shaft- Extra Hard

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.33
Free Delivery

Vic Firth Corpsmaster Multi-Tenor Mallet X-Hard X-Heavy Shaft

11 days
£43.99
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Vic Firth MT1A Corpsmaster
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vic Firth MT1A-S Corpsmaster
£29.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vic Firth MT1A-S Corpsmaster

Cheapest offer

Vic Firth MT1A-S Corpsmaster, Mallet, Multi-Tenor model, Extra heavy aluminium shaft, Rounded head made of nylon, Extra hard / staccato, Length: 36.20 cm, Includes: 1 pair
£29.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.