Vic FIrth - RE-MIX Drum Brushes - Broomcorn - Soft

Vic Firth RM1 Remix Brushes Broomcorn

Vic FIrth - RE-MIX Drum Brushes - Broomcorn - Soft

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Vic FIrth - RE-MIX Drum Brushes - Broomcorn - Soft

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Vic Firth RM1 Re-Mix Broomcorn Brushes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - RE-MIX Drum Brushes - Broomcorn - Soft

Cheapest offer

REˑMIX Brushes are a new concept from Vic Firth for drum brushes offering a range of brushes that can be used as pairs or uniquely in combinations to create added sounds and nuances The REˑMIX RM1 brushes are Broomcorn and offer a delicate, subtle brush sound Ideal for studio and recording use The Broomcorn brushes pair well with REˑMIX Birch Dowel brushes (RM3) and the Rattan Brushes (RM4) Length: 14 1/8" | 35.89cm Width: 1/2" | 1.27cm Height: 7/8" | 2.22cm
£41.99
amazon.co.uk