Vic FIrth - Rute 505 - 25 Plastic Bristles - White Vinyl Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Vic Firth Rute 505 Rods

1 day
£23.50
Delivery from £2.99

Vic Firth Rute 505 Brushes

1-3 days
£23.50
Delivery from £8.90

Vic FIrth - Rute 505 - 25 Plastic Bristles - White Vinyl Handle

£26.40
Free Delivery

Vic Firth Rute 505 Rods

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Vic FIrth - Rute - Solid Birch Dowels
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - RUTE-X Medium Gauge Rods
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Vic Firth Rute 606 Rods – 19 Dowels, Black Rubber Handle
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - RUTE-X Light Gauge Rods
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vic FIrth - Rute 505 - 25 Plastic Bristles - White Vinyl Handle
£22.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vic FIrth - Rute 505 - 25 Plastic Bristles - White Vinyl Handle

Cheapest offer

Vic Firth Rute with 31 plastic bristles This model is a cross between our Rock Rake and the original Rute. A great choice for light jazz and combo playing Each bristle is just .094" | .24cm with a band on each stick to adjust spread of and keep them protected when not in use The handle is made from vinyl to give a comfortable grip Dimensions: Length = 15" | 38.1cm Diameter = .69" |1.75cm
£22.00
amazon.co.uk