Vic FIrth - Signature Series Drumsticks - Peter Erskine - Wood Tip

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.33
Delivery from £19.00

Vic Firth Signature Series Peter Erskine Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Delivery from £6.95

Vic Firth SPE Peter Erskine Original Sticks Signature Series

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.55
Delivery from £11.33

Vic FIrth - Signature Series Drumsticks - Peter Erskine - Wood Tip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.98
Delivery from £4.49

Vic Firth Signature Peter Erskine Wood Tip Drumsticks

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Vic FIrth - Signature Series Drumsticks - Peter Erskine - Wood Tip

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.19
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - Signature Series Drumsticks - Peter Erskine - Wood Tip

Cheapest offer

Peter Erskine jazz drummer and educator is best know for playing with Weather Report, Yellow Jackets, Steps Ahead and The Manhatten Jazz Quintet His Signature sticks are light and fast with a piccolo tip for pinpoint articulation on cymbals. A Hickory stick with a short taper and clear lacquer coating Wood Tip: Piccolo Round Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64cm Diameter = .525" | 1.33cm
£15.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vic FIrth - Signature Series Drumsticks - Steve Jordan - Wood Tip
£13.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - Signature Series Drumsticks - Benny Greb - Wood Tip
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - Signature Series Drumsticks - Gregg Bissonette - Wood Tip
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - Signature Series Drumsticks - Gavin Harrison - Wood Tip
£14.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - Signature Series Drumsticks - Kenny Aronoff - Wood Tip
£12.39
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49