Vic FIrth - Signature Series Marimba Mallets - M33 - Terry Gibbs - Cord - Hard - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Vic Firth M23 Victor Mendoza Mallets

1-3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vic FIrth - Signature Series Marimba Mallets - M23 - Victor Mendoza - Cord - Light Blue

£89.99
Free Delivery

Vic Firth Victor Mendoza Keyboard Cord

8 days
£89.99
Delivery from £0.99

Similar products

Vic FIrth - Signature Series Drumsticks - Gregg Bissonette - Wood Tip
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic Firth Signature Dave Weckl Wood Tip Drumsticks
£16.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic FIrth - Signature Series Drumsticks - Tony Royster Jr. - Wood Tip
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic Firth Signature Series Drumsticks - Peter Erskine 'Big Band' - Wood Tip
£14.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vic Firth Signature Series Steve Gadd Natural Drum Sticks
£18.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vic FIrth - Signature Series Marimba Mallets - M33 - Terry Gibbs - Cord - Hard - Red

Cheapest offer

the Vic Firth Terry Gibbs Signature Series celebrate one of the most accomplished vibraphonists His Signature keyboard mallets feature quality materials and construction to suit the needs of Gibbs Durable red cord and hard core make the M31 the ideal mallet for all dynamic ranges on a vibraphone or marimba The rattan handles offer flexibility and rigidity Dimensions: Length = 15.250" | 38.74cm
£56.00
amazon.co.uk