Archaeology of the Origin of the State - 9780199557844

Vicente Lull Rafael Micó Archaeology of the Origin of the State (Hardback)

Used Offers from

Archaeology of the Origin of the State - 9780199557844

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.38
Free Delivery

Vicente Lull Rafael Micó Archaeology of the Origin of the State (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.05
Free Delivery

Archaeology of the Origin of the State: The Theories by Vicente Lull (English) H

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.42
Free Delivery

Archaeology of the Origin of the State: The Theories.by Lull, Mico New<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.66
Free Delivery

Archaeology of the Origin of the State - 9780199557844

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Political Science / Publication Name: Archaeology of the Origin of the State : the Theories / Book Title: Archaeology of the Origin of the State / ProductImageZoomGUID: 3uoAAOSwtfhYnbYG / eBay Product ID (ePID): 108427739 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 8.5 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Archaeology of the Origin of the State : The Theories by Vicente. Lull and Rafael Mico (2011, Hardcover) / Subject: History / Publication Year: 2011 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199557844 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199557844 / ISBN-13: 9780199557844 / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Vicente. Lull / ISBN-10: 0199557845 / Item Weight: 17.6 oz. / Item Width: 5.4 in / Number of Pages: 320 Pages
£140.38
ebay.co.uk