Vichy Capital Idéal Soleil Soothing After-sun Milk 300ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£24.55
Delivery from £7.60

Vichy Capital Soleil Soothing Aftersun Milk 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vichy Capital Soleil Daily After Sun Milk 300 ml

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95
Vichy Capital Idéal Soleil Soothing After-sun Milk 300ml

Cheapest offer

The Vichy Capital Idéal Soleil Soothing After-Sun Milk 300ml is a hydrating and soothing after-sun milk that intensively cares for the skin after sun exposure. This light, non-greasy formula absorbs quickly and helps soothe, nourish and repair the skin. Enriched with hyaluronic acid and Vichy thermal spring water, it provides deep hydration and prevents tightness or dryness. Suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply the after-sun milk to clean, dry skin after sun exposure. Step 2: Massage gently until fully absorbed. Step 3: Repeat if necessary, especially on dry or sensitive areas. Step 4: For an extra cooling effect, store the after-sun in the fridge. Tip: Use this after-sun in combination with a sun protection product for optimal skin care. Result With the Vichy Capital Idéal Soleil Soothing After-Sun Milk 300ml, your skin instantly feels soothed, moisturised and supple. It helps reduce redness and tightne
£24.55
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Vichy Capital Soleil Idéal Soleil Protective Stick for Lips and Sensitive Areas SPF 50+ 9 g
£8.25
Compare 4 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Vichy Capital Idéal Soleil SOS Balm After-sun 100ml
£16.95
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Vichy Capital Soleil Tinted Dry Touch Face Fluid SPF50 50ml
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Vichy Capital Soleil Solar Protective Water SPF50 200ml
£21.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Vichy Capital Soleil UV Sun Protection Spray SPF 30 200ml
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99