Vichy Capital Soleil Tinted Dry Touch Face Fluid SPF50 50ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.95
Delivery from £7.60

Vichy Capital Soleil Tinted Dry Touch Face Fluid SPF50 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-7 days delivery
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vichy Capital Soleil Tinted Dry Touch Protective Face Fluid SPF 50+ 50ml

6-9 days
£34.55
Free Delivery
Vichy Capital Soleil Tinted Dry Touch Face Fluid SPF50 50ml

Cheapest offer

The Vichy Capital Soleil Tinted Dry Touch Face Fluid SPF50 50ml is a tinted sunscreen specially developed for the face. This light and mattifying fluid provides high SPF50 protection against UVA and UVB rays and prevents free radical damage. Its dry-touch formula keeps skin matte and shine-free, ideal for those with combination to oily skin. The subtle tint evens out the complexion and creates a natural, radiant look without leaving a white haze. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Shake the tube well before use to optimally blend the ingredients. Step 2: Apply a generous amount to clean, dry skin as the last step in your morning routine. Step 3: Spread evenly over the face and massage gently. Step 4: Allow product to fully penetrate before applying make-up. Step 5: Repeat application every two hours or after perspiring, swimming or drying off for optimal protection. Result With the Vichy Capital Soleil Tinted Dry Touch Face Fluid SPF50 50ml, you will enjoy an even, matte comp
£20.95
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vichy Capital Soleil UV Sun Protection Spray SPF 30 200ml
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Vichy Capital Soleil Dry Touch Protective Face Fluid SPF50 50ml - New
£14.62
Compare 6 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Vichy Capital Soleil SPF 50+ Cell Protect Invisible Oil 200ml Sun Protection NEW
£15.49
GBP 15.49 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery