Vichy Fluide Enfants Protection Spray Kids SPF50+ 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.03
Delivery from £7.60

Vichy Soleil Cell 200ml Moisturizer White Kids

2 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vichy - Capital Soleil Kids Cell Protect Water Fluid Spray SPF50+ - Opalovací fluid ve spreji na tělo a obličej pro děti 200ml

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Vichy Capital Soleil Kids Cell Protect Water Fluid Spray SPF 50+ 200ml

6-9 days
£35.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vichy Fluide Enfants Protection Spray Kids SPF50+ 200ml
£20.03
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Vichy Fluide Enfants Protection Spray Kids SPF50+ 200ml

Cheapest offer

The Vichy Fluide Enfants Protection Spray Kids SPF50+ 200ml is a high-protection sun spray specially developed for sensitive children's skin. The hypoallergenic and dermatologically tested formula provides very high broad-spectrum UVA and UVB protection and helps prevent sun damage. The light, quick-drying texture is water-resistant and does not leave a white haze, making it ideal for active children. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Shake the bottle well before use. Step 2: Apply the sunscreen spray generously to the skin 15 minutes before sun exposure. Step 3: Spread evenly and massage gently. Step 4: Repeat the application regularly, especially after swimming, drying off or perspiring. Step 5: Avoid contact with eyes and clothing. Result After using Vichy Fluide Enfants Protection Spray Kids SPF50+, children's skin is optimally protected from harmful UV rays. The light formula absorbs quickly and provides long-lasting protection, so children can safely enjoy playing outd
£20.03
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk