Vichy Homme Sensi Baume After Shave Balm for Sensitive Skin 75ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£13.50
Delivery from £2.49

Vichy Homme Mens Soothing After-Shave Balm Sensitive Skin 75ml

in stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Vichy Homme Sensi Baume Soothing After-shave Balm 75ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.05
Delivery from £7.60
Vichy Homme Sensi Baume After Shave Balm for Sensitive Skin 75ml

Cheapest offer

Protect your sensitive skin from razor burn with the Vichy Homme Sensi Baume After Shave Balm for Sensitive Skin, a caring formula for men. The fortifying formula is created especially for those who experience discomfort both during and after their shave, offering immediate SOS soothing for redness, abrasions and soreness. Alcohol-free, fragrance-free and paraben-free, the shaving balm is very kind to your skin. The Sensi Baume is made up of ultra-comforting Vichy Thermal Spa Water, skin repairing calcium and a "bandage effect" protective film that shields the skin from razor burn and irritation. With its non-greasy, non-sticky texture and pleasant fluid feeling, it fortifies the skin shave after shave. Apply to the face and the neck after shaving.
£13.50
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)

Similar products

Vichy Homme Mens Anti-fatigue Hydrating Care for Face & Eyes 50ml
£19.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery