Vicks Mini CoolMist Ultrasonic Humidifier VUL525 1 Humidifier

Vicks Mini Cool Mist Ultrasonic Humidifier (compact, quiet, for better sleep, cough and cold, comfort, essential oils, humidity, rooms up to 15m2) VUL525

Vicks Mini CoolMist Ultrasonic Humidifier VUL525 1 Humidifier

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£36.84
Free Delivery

Vicks Mini Cool Mist Ultrasonic Humidifier - 1.6L Tank

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Vicks Mini Cool Mist Ultrasonic Humidifier - 1.6L Tank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.02
40020.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Vicks Mini Cool Mist Ultrasonic Humidifier - 1.6L Tank

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

VICKS Mini CoolMist Aromatherapy Diffuser & Humidifier - White & Blue

3-5 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Vicks Mini Cool Mist Ultrasonic Humidifier (Compact, Quiet, For Better Sleep, Cough And Cold, Comfort, Essential Oils, Humidity

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Vicks Mini CoolMist Ultrasonic Humidifier VUL525 1 Humidifier

Cheapest offer

What is Vicks Mini CoolMist Ultrasonic Humidifier QUIET OPERATION: The ultrasonic technology generates a quiet, soothing mist to aid breathing and sleep during coughs, colds, and congestion. SAFETY ASSURED: With cool mist technology, this humidifier is safe for home use in adult, child, and baby bedrooms, eliminating risks of burns. DUAL AROMATHERAPY: Two slots for essential oil VapoPads provide extra comfort with menthol vapors to clear airways. ADJUSTABLE, DIRECTED MIST: A 180-degree nozzle lets you adjust and direct the mist to maintain ideal 40-60% humidity. LONG-LASTING PERFORMANCE: The 1.8 liter tank runs up to 24 hours before refilling, covering rooms and bedrooms up to 15 sq. meters.
£36.84
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

Similar products

Bundle of Vicks Mini Cool Mist ultrasonic humidifier - VUL525 + VapoPads Rosemary & Lavender VBR7 + Vicks VapoPads Menthol VH7
£53.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vicks Mini Cool Mist Ultrasonic Air Humidifier, 1.8L Tank, for Bedrooms, Offices, Baby Rooms up to 15m², Quiet, Essential Oil Tablets Included - VUL525
£55.16
30.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vicks Mini Cool Mist ultrasonic humidifier - Adjustable mist control - 1.8 L Tank - Rooms to 15m2 -VUL525 & VapoPads Menthol - Scented pads with essential oils - 7 pack VH7
£46.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49