Vicks VapoPads Menthol - VH7V1

Vicks VapoPads Menthol - Scented Pads with Essential Oils - Pack of 1 - Compatible with our Humidifiers, Inhalers & Diffusers - Suitable for Colds and Congestion - Releases Soothing Vapours - VH7

Used Offers from

Vicks VapoPads Menthol - VH7V1

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.66
Delivery from £3.99

Vicks VapoPads Menthol

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£6.48
Free Delivery

Vicks VapoPads Menthol - Scented Pads with Essential Oils - Pack of 1 - Compatible with our Humidifiers, Inhalers & Diffusers - Suitable for Colds and Congestion - Releases Soothing Vapours - VH7

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Vicks VapoPads Menthol - Scented Pads with Essential Oils - Pack of 1 - Compatible with our Humidifiers, Inhalers & Diffusers - Suitable for Colds and Congestion - Releases Soothing Vapours - VH7

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Vicks VapoPads Menthol - Scented Pads with Essential Oils - Pack of 1 - Compatible with our Humidifiers, Inhalers & Diffusers - Suitable for Colds and Congestion - Releases Soothing Vapours - VH7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.59
0.94 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.99

VICKS VICVH7 Menthol VapoPads

3-5 working days
£6.61
Delivery from £5.99

Vicks VapoPads Menthol - Scented Pads with Essential Oils - Pack of 1 - Compatible with our Humidifiers, Inhalers & Diffusers - Suitable for Colds and Congestion - Releases Soothing Vapours - VH7

In stock
£6.70
Free Delivery

Vicks VapoPads Menthol - Scented Pads with Essential Oils - Pack of 1 - Compatible with our Humidifiers, Inhalers & Diffusers - Suitable for Colds and Congestion - Releases Soothing Vapours - VH7

£6.75
Delivery from £1.99

Vicks Vapopads Refill Scent Pads Menthol 7

2-3 working days
£6.79
Delivery from £3.32
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Vicks VapoPads Menthol - Scented Pads with Essential Oils - Pack of 2 - Compatible with our Humidifiers, Inhalers & Diffusers - Suitable for Colds and Congestion - Releases Soothing Vapours - VH7
£11.32
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VapoPads Rosemary & Lavender - Scented pads with essential oils (VBR7)
£8.99
Compare 12 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vicks VapoPads- Soothing Menthol Vapor Pads for Vicks Humidifiers, Vaporizers, Waterless Vaporizers, and Plug-Ins, VSP-19, 6 Count (Pack of 1)
£11.95
1.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vicks Sinus Inhaler - Sinus Relief - Ease coughs, colds or Blocked noses - Adjustable steam Control - VH200 & VapoPads Menthol - Scented Pads with Essential Oils - 7 Pack - VH7
£38.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 x Vicks Comforting Soothing Menthol VapoPads 2 Packs of 7 = 14 Pads *OMM TM*
£12.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vicks VapoPads Menthol - VH7V1

Cheapest offer

Breathe easier and find soothing relief with Vicks VapoPads Menthol. These non-medicated pads are expertly infused with a comforting blend of menthol, eucalyptus, and cedarleaf essential oils. Designed for use with compatible Vicks humidifiers, vaporizers, plug-ins, and inhalers (such as the VH750 or V-5200E), they release fast-acting vapors to provide up to 8 hours of continuous relief. They effectively help alleviate nasal and sinus congestion, coughs, and cold symptoms, making it easier to breathe and promoting restful sleep.Perfect for adults and children aged 3 years and above, the non-medicated formula is safe with no concerns about systemic absorption. The easy-to-use design requires no mess or complicated setup-simply insert a pad into your compatible device. Each sealed pack contains 7 fresh pads, offering extended, convenient relief during cold, flu, and allergy seasons. The calming menthol aroma not only clears airways but also creates a relaxing environment. Compact and por
£5.66
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.