Vicks VUL575 Sweet Dreams Cool Mist Humidifier with Image Projector

Used Offers from

Vicks VUL575 Sweet Dreams Cool Mist Humidifier with Image Projector

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vicks VUL575 Sweet Dreams Cool Mist Humidifier with Image Projector

Cheapest Total Price
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vicks VUL575 Sweet Dreams Cool Mist Humidifier with Image Projector

In stock
£65.75
Free Delivery

Vicks SweetDreams Cool Mist Humidifier Built In Image Projector 3.8 Litre Tank

3-5 days
£66.31
Free Delivery

Vicks VUL575 SweetDreams Cool Mist Ultrasonic Humidifier

3 to 5 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Vicks VUL575 Sweet Dreams Cool Mist Humidifier with Image Projector
£87.67
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vicks VUL575 Sweet Dreams Cool Mist Humidifier with Image Projector
£82.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vicks VUL575 Sweet Dreams Cool Mist Humidifier with Image Projector

Cheapest offer

2-in-1 FUNCTION: SweetDreams Cool Mist Humidifier has an integrated image projection system to help soothe children and babies at night. QUIET OPERATION: The Ultrasonic Technology helps easy breathing and getting a good night's sleep during periods of coughs, cold and sinus congestion. NO RISKS OF BURNS: The cool mist technology makes it safe to use around children and babies, suitable for home use including bedrooms and nurseries. VAPOPAD COMPATIBLE: Compatible with VapoPads scented pads with essential oils for extra comfort and soothing vapours for easy breathing - 1 menthol pad included. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: The 3.8L tank lasts for up to 24 hours in rooms up to 35m2 without the need to refill., Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: KAZ
£53.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk