Victoinox Classic Alox pocket knife - wet sand

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Classic Sd Pocket Knife Golden

10-12 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.06
Free Delivery

Victorinox Swiss Army Knife Classic SD Alox Wet Sand

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.50

Victorinox 0.6221.255G Swiss Army Knife Classic SD Alox Wet Sand Colour: Wet Sand, Size: one size

Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95
Victoinox Classic Alox pocket knife - wet sand

Cheapest offer

A limited edition pocket functional pocket knife-blade with facings made of aluminum in Wet Sand color.
£25.49
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

Similar products

Victoinox Classic Alox pocket knife - wet sand
£25.49
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95