Klarstein Victoria 90 cm induction hob

Victoria 5 Flex Induction Hob Built-in 7400 W 2 Flex Zones Timer

Klarstein Victoria 90 cm induction hob

Cheapest Total Price
SUMMER24 (24% discount. Valid until 28.2.2026)
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£388.35
Free Delivery

Induction Hob 5 Ring Electric Induction Range Cooker Glass Ceramic Timer 7400 W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£425.82
Delivery from £2.50

Similar products

CTAB Snail Type Horn 12V Loud AutoHorn Twin Tone Waterproof Car Horns Fit For Ford Crown Victoria Transit Flex Espace Mustang Escape(BLUE)
£40.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CTAB Snail Type Horn 12V Loud AutoHorn Twin Tone Waterproof Car Horns Fit For Ford Crown Victoria Transit Flex Espace Mustang Escape(GREEN)
£40.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CTAB Snail Type Horn 12V Loud AutoHorn Twin Tone Waterproof Car Horns Fit For Ford Crown Victoria Transit Flex Espace Mustang Escape(RED)
£40.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eibach B12 Pro-Kit E90-35-020-01-22 VVan, Stufenheck Ecoboost, 1.25, 1.4 Flex, 1.5 Duratec 1.6 Ti, 1.0 Sport
£938.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CTAB Snail Type Horn 12V Loud AutoHorn Twin Tone Waterproof Car Horns Fit For Ford Crown Victoria Transit Flex Espace Mustang Escape(SILVER)
£40.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Klarstein Victoria 90 cm induction hob

Cheapest offer

Simply a more flexible way to cook: The Klarstein Victoria 5 Flexinduction hob allows optimal use of space with minimal energy consumption. Five cooking surfaces with a total of 7400 watts bring the contents of your pots and pans to the boil at peak times. Using VarioHeating, the two cooking zones on the left and right can each be combined to form an extra-large flex zone. A large cooking zone with Ø 28 cm in the middle is ideal for particularly large pans and pots. The power of all individual zones can be regulated separately, and they have a ThermoBoost function that provides increased power for fast heating. The Victoria 5 Flex glass ceramic hob is operated easily with an integrated sensor touch control panel and digital display. Thus, neither knobs nor controls break through the surface of the kitchen unit. The Victoria 5 Flex induction hob from Klarstein is visually convincing with its easy-care and elegant glass ceramic surface: The hob fits effortlessly into any kitchen unit - w
£388.35
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk