Klarstein Victoria 60cm 336m³/h Angled Cooker Hood Vintage Cream

Victoria Angled Cooker Hood 60cm 400m³/h airflow

Klarstein Victoria 60cm 336m³/h Angled Cooker Hood Vintage Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 5 working days
£255.99
Free Delivery

KLARSTEIN Victoria Angled Cooker Hood - 60cm Cream & Gold, 400m³/h Air Flow Energy Efficiency, Touch Control, LED Display, Quiet 52dB, Dual-Ventilation, Extraction & Recirculation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£255.99
Free Delivery
Klarstein Victoria 60cm 336m³/h Angled Cooker Hood Vintage Cream

Cheapest offer

Cooking smells that linger in the living room, greasy film on the cupboards, steam fogging up the windows - the Klarstein Victoria angled cooker hood puts a stop to all of it. With a sleek glass front and a clean wall-mounted profile, it fits quietly into any modern kitchen without dominating the space. And with an airflow of 336 m³/h, it clears steam, grease, and odours before they can settle.At maximum 56 dB, the Victoria runs unobtrusively even on full power - quiet enough to hold a conversation while the hob is on. The touch control panel keeps things simple, and the 2 × 1.5 W LED lighting gives you a clear view of the cooking surface. The aluminium grease filter is dishwasher-safe, so there's no scrubbing involved, and the Victoria can be used in either ducted (extraction) or recirculation mode - the activated charcoal filter is included in the box.Running costs are kept firmly in check: with a motor power of 32 W and an annual energy consumption of just 44 kWh, the Victoria carri
£255.99
Delivery in 5 working days
klarstein.co.uk

Similar products

Victoria Angled Cooker Hood 60cm 400m³/h airflow
£243.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victoria Angled Cooker Hood 90cm 400m³/h airflow
£244.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein 90cm Angled Extractor Fan for Kitchens, Exhaust Fan Hood w/Dishwasher Safe Aluminium Grease Filter, Quiet and Powerful 645m³/h Airflow, LED Lighting, Degreasing Hood
£188.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KV26N 60cm Angled Chimney Hood - Black
£789.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00