Women's leather Trainers Victoria Barcelona Vert 39

victoria Barcelona Ciclista Leather Effect Low-Top Trainers & Platform & Color & Split Leather Pieces 1092173 for Women KAKI 39

Women's leather Trainers Victoria Barcelona Vert 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£55.10
Delivery from £16.99

victoria Barcelona Ciclista Trainers in White & Green UK 6 (EU 39)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

victoria Barcelona Ciclista Leather Effect Low-Top Trainers & Platform & Color & Split Leather Pieces 1092173 for Women KAKI 39

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£68.65
Delivery from £9.99

victoria Barcelona Ciclista Leather Effect Low-Top Trainers & Platform & Color & Split Leather Pieces 1092173 for Women KAKI 39

In stock
£99.00
Delivery from £22.00
Women's leather Trainers Victoria Barcelona Vert 39

Cheapest offer

Low-top leather effect trainers with a platform (4 cm) and suede details. New cyclist style at the toe. Also featuring the side logo Victoria and a contrasting back piece in matching colours. Comfortable PVC sole made from vegetable oils. Made in Spain.Outer: cowhide leather with LWG (Leather Working Group) certification medal, textile and synthetic. Inner: textile and cotton. Inner: with removable and washable insole. Outer sole: P.V.CMade with vegetable oils instead of mineral oils. Height: 4 cm
£55.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

victoria Barcelona Ciclista Split Leather Platform Low Tennis & Pieces in Contrast 1092170 for Women FRAMBUESA 40
£46.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.86
Women's Trainers Victoria Barcelona Ciclista Efecto Piel & Serraje Beige 36
£53.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99