Victoria Beckham Vb21315516714 Woman Glasses Silver 140/55 mm Woman

Victoria Beckham VB2131 Gold 55/16/140 WOMAN Eyewear Frame

Victoria Beckham Vb21315516714 Woman Glasses Silver 140/55 mm Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Victoria Beckham VB2131 Gold 55/16/140 WOMAN Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery

Victoria Beckham Women's VB2131-5516714 Pair Of Glasses in Gold Victoria Beckham Gold

3-5 working days
£79.99

Victoria Beckham Vb2131-5516714 Pair Of Glasses In Gold Gold

Unknown
£79.99

Victoria Beckham VB2131 Women's Glasses, Gold, Size 55

4-7 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Victoria Beckham VB2131 Light gold 55/16/140 WOMAN Eyewear Frame
£55.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Victoria Beckham VB2131 Women's Glasses, Gold, Size 55
£100.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victoria Beckham Vb21315516714 Woman Glasses Silver 140/55 mm Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the epitome of modern luxury and refined design with the VICTORIA BECKHAM VB21315516714 eyeglasses for women. Meticulously crafted for the discerning adult who appreciates understated elegance, this optical frame is more than just a vision accessory, it is a definitive statement of personal style, embodying the chic and effortless aesthetic synonymous with the Victoria Beckham brand. This exquisite piece from the accessories collection is an essential for any woman looking to elevate her everyday look with a touch of sophisticated glamour.The primary benefit of the VB21315516714 frame lies in its perfect fusion of form and function. Designed to provide exceptional comfort for all-day wear, its lightweight construction ensures it rests gently without pressure, making it ideal for the busy professional and style-conscious individual alike. The timeless design offers unparalleled versatility, seamlessly transitioning from a powerful boardroom presence to an elegant evening out. I
£48.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)