Victoria Beckham VB245S 704 Womenâs Sunglasses Gold Size 59

Cheapest Price
3
£144.00
Free Delivery

Victoria Beckham Women's Single Lens Gold Sugnlasses

5-7 working days
£209.99
Delivery from £2.99

Victoria Beckham Single Lens Gold Sugnlasses Gold

Unknown
£209.99

Gold Mirrored Sunglasses Vb245S - unisex - Victoria Beckham - Sunglasses - Yellow - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£248.00
Delivery from £5.45
Victoria Beckham VB245S 704 Womenâs Sunglasses Gold Size 59

Cheapest offer

These authentic Victoria Beckham VB245S 704 sunglasses have Gold Metal frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Victoria Beckham sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Gold Mirror. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Women 2018. Size: 59. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG691636. Authencity guaranteed.
£144.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Victoria Beckham 245s Sunglasses Grey Silver 7/CAT3
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victoria Beckham VB245S 045 Womenâs Sunglasses Silver Size 59
£144.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery