Leather & split leather Trainers Victoria Berlin Noir 41

Victoria BERLIN LEATHER & SPLIT Womens Trainers White/Black - UK 8

Leather & split leather Trainers Victoria Berlin Noir 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£50.71
Delivery from £16.99

Victoria Shoes (Trainers) BERLIN PIEL SERRAJE in Black 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£51.21
Free Delivery

Victoria Shoes (Trainers) BERLIN PIEL SERRAJE in Black 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£51.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

victoria Berlin Contrast Leather Womens White/Grey Trainers-UK 5 / EU 38
£42.75
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
victoria Basket Unisex Berlin Cycling Leather Effect & Pieces Contrast Color & Suede 1126184 for Adult, Jade, 6 UK
£65.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
victoria Women's 1126142-Women Sneaker, Beige, 5 UK
£51.61
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leather & split leather Trainers Victoria Berlin Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Tennis shoes by Victoria. A leather upper for these sneakers Victoria new collection, counter, toe and logo in suede leather for a contrast of trendy material, lining and insole in textile, flexible sole in rubber elastomer.
£50.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk