Victoria Lattafa 100ml Women Eau De Parfum Spray New Release - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.60
GBP 23.60 / 100ml
Free Delivery

LATTAFA VICTORIA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Free Delivery

Victoria 100ml Eau De Parfum Long Lasting Unisex Perfume by Lattafa

£24.95
Free Delivery

Victoria 100ml Eau De Parfum Long Lasting Unisex Fragrance by Lattafa

£24.99
Free Delivery

LATTAFA Victoria 100ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.01
Delivery from £7.50

Lattafa Victoria Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-5 days
£25.25
Delivery from £2.95

Victoria Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Perfume By Lattafa

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Lattafa Victoria 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray Unisex Long Lasting Arabian Scent

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.98
GBP 27.98 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Lattafa Victoria Eau De Parfum 100ml

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Victoria Lattafa 100ml Women Eau De Parfum Spray New Release - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest offer

Size Type: Regular Size / Type: Eau de Parfum / Fragrance Name: Victoria / Volume: 100 ml / Formulation: Spray / Features: Concentrated, Cruelty-Free/No Animal Testing, Long Lasting / Scent: Lemon Meringue Pie, Neroli, Vanilla / Country of Origin: United Arab Emirates
£23.60
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Fragrance main base notes Vanilla
Fragrance main heart notes Neroli
Suitable for Women
Type Liquid perfume
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting scent: Enjoy all-day freshness.
• Versatile fragrance: Suitable for any occasion.
• Stylish packaging: Elegance meets sophistication.

Similar products

Maison Alhambra Victoria Flower Rosa Lilium Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£14.69
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95