Victorinox Black Wide Blade 15 cm Kitchen Knife

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.08
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Fibrox Chef Knife 15.2cm

Next Business Day
£24.26
Delivery from £2.99

Victorinox Fibrox Chef's Knife - 15cm

4-6 days
£26.91
Delivery from £3.25

Similar products

Victorinox Black Wide Blade 15 cm Kitchen Knife
£21.08
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Black Wide Blade 19 cm Kitchen Knife
£25.76
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Black Wide Blade 22 cm Kitchen Knife
£31.68
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Fibrox Boning Knife 15 Cm Black,Silver
£19.06
Compare 2 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Victorinox Black Wide Blade 12 cm Kitchen Knife
£19.13
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Black Wide Blade 15 cm Kitchen Knife

Cheapest offer

A kitchen knife that is a reliable and versatile tool in any kitchen. The ergonomically shaped, non-slip handle is made of fibrox plastic. This allows for a secure grip even when your hands are wet or covered with grease.
£21.08
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)