Victorinox Classic Leather Pouch - Style Icon

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.35
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Leather Pouch Red & Cord for SD Classic 4.0670

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Victorinox, Pouch Leather, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Accessories, Multi Tool, Folding Blade, Leather, Style Icon

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Victorinox, Pouch Leather, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Accessories, Multi Tool, Folding Blade, Leather, Style Icon

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Victorinox, Pouch Leather, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Accessories, Multi Tool, Folding Blade, Leather, Style Icon

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.07
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Victorinox Classic Leather Pouch - wet sand
£14.68
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Victorinox Men’s Watch Fieldforce Classic Chrono Ø 42 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 100 m, Sapphire Glass, Leather Strap, Brown/White
£365.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Classic Leather Pouch - Summer Rain
£14.68
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Men’s Watch Fieldforce Classic Chrono Ø 42 mm, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 100 m, Sapphire Glass, Leather Strap, Blue/Black
£471.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Classic Leather Pouch - Style Icon

Cheapest offer

A functional case dedicated to carrying and storing pocket knives from the Victorinox Classic series. It was made of durable, abrasion-resistant natural leather.
£15.35
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)