Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Mint Transparent

Victorinox Classic SD pocket knife - Tropical Surf

Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Mint Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Mint Transparent

£25.00
Free Delivery

Pocket Knife, Tropical Surf, 58 mm

2-3 days
£33.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pocket knife Victorinix Classic SD Wood
£26.61
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic SD pocket knife - Smashed Avocado
£20.46
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic SD Transparent Swiss Army Knife-Mystical Morning Mystical Morning
£20.39
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic SD pocket knife - Persian Indygo
£20.43
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Classic SD pocket knife (58 mm)
£19.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Mint Transparent

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Tropical Surf. Item number: 0.6223.T24G FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk