Victorinox Classic Sd Pocket Knife Golden

Victoinox Classic Alox pocket knife - wet sand

Victorinox Classic Sd Pocket Knife Golden

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Victorinox, Classic SD Alox, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 5 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.06
Free Delivery

Victorinox Swiss Army Knife Classic SD Alox Wet Sand

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.50

Victorinox 0.6221.255G Swiss Army Knife Classic SD Alox Wet Sand Colour: Wet Sand, Size: one size

Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic Sd Pocket Knife Golden

Cheapest offer

Discover the iconic Victorinox Classic SD, the quintessential compact pocket knife designed for everyday adventures and essential tasks. A perfect addition to your camping gear or as an indispensable part of your daily carry, this tool is a testament to Swiss precision and ingenuity. Engineered in Switzerland, this multi-tool marvel seamlessly integrates 7 essential functions into its minimalist and exceptionally lightweight frame. Whether you´re in the great outdoors setting up camp or simply navigating your daily routine, the Classic SD is the reliable partner you need for quick fixes, opening packages, and tackling countless unforeseen challenges with ease. Its remarkable versatility makes it a must-have for any tool kit, camping backpack, or keychain, ensuring you are always prepared.This particular model of the Victorinox Classic SD stands out with its striking and vibrant orange, high-quality aluminium outer material. This robust yet feather-light construction not only provides a
£28.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)