Victorinox Classic SD Pocket Knife - Persian Indygo

Victorinox Classic SD pocket knife - Persian Indygo

Victorinox Classic SD Pocket Knife - Persian Indygo

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.43
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Classic SD Mini Swiss Army Knife, Camping Pocket Knives, 7 Functions, Blade, Keyring, Purple Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Victorinox, Swiss Army Knife, Classic SD, Multitool, Swiss Army Knife with 7 Functions, Blade, Small, Nail File, Screwdriver 2.5 mm

3-5 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pocket knife Victorinix Classic SD Wood
£26.61
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic SD pocket knife - Smashed Avocado
£20.46
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Classic SD Transparent Swiss Army Knife-Mystical Morning Mystical Morning
£20.39
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Classic SD pocket knife (58 mm)
£19.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Victorinox Classic SD Pocket Knife - Persian Indygo

Cheapest offer

Lightweight pocket knife, 58 mm long, from the Classic SD series, equipped with 7 practical tools useful for everyday tasks. Thanks to its compact size and durable construction, it can be conveniently carried in a pocket, bag, or attached to a keychain.
£20.43
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)