Victorinox Black Wide Blade 25 cm Kitchen Knife

Victorinox Fibrox Carving Knife 25 Cm Black,Silver

Victorinox Black Wide Blade 25 cm Kitchen Knife

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.65
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Fibrox Carving Knife 25.4cm

Next Business Day
£38.50
Delivery from £2.99

Victorinox Fibrox Handle Black Cooks Knife 25cm (Each)

1-3 working days
£40.76

Similar products

Victorinox Fibrox Carving Knife Cutlery Yellow Yellow Size:Standard
£40.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Fibrox Carving Knife 19cm
£25.37
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Victorinox Fibrox Carving Knife 30.5cm
£53.10
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Victorinox Fibrox Serrated Carving Knife 22.2cm
£39.01
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Victorinox Black Wide Blade 25 cm Kitchen Knife

Cheapest offer

A kitchen knife that is a reliable and versatile tool in any kitchen. The ergonomically shaped, non-slip handle is made of fibrox plastic. This allows for a firm grip even when your hands are wet or covered with grease.
£37.65
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)