Victorinox Forester Multitool Red,Black,Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Victorinox FORESTER M Grip Swiss army knife - one hand lock blade - dual handle

4-6 days
£46.00
Delivery from £3.25

Victorinox Forester M Grip - Red/Black

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£54.95
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Victorinox Forester Multitool Red,Black,Silver
£43.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Victorinox Forester Rot Multitool Black,Silver
£45.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Victorinox Forester Multitool Red
£50.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Victorinox Red toothpick + tweezers spares for LARGE 91mm swiss army knife
£4.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox TWEEZERS RED - spare for LARGE 91mm swiss army knife - Single item
£3.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Forester Multitool Red,Black,Silver

Cheapest offer

VICTORINOX Forester M Grip MultitoolThe forest is a world of its own, and when you need to get to work there, you need a few special tools. Enter the Forester M Grip pocket knife. Its 10 functions are neatly packaged between two-component scales for outstanding grip, so whichever tool you choose, you can be sure it´ll be secure in your hand - and you´ll be secure in the forest.This isn´t just a knife, it´s a testament to Swiss precision engineering, designed for those who respect and work with nature. Whether you´re a dedicated forestry enthusiast, a weekend camper, or leading a family adventure through the woods, the Forester M Grip is your reliable partner. The innovative two-component scales provide an unparalleled level of grip and comfort, ensuring stability and control even in wet or challenging conditions. This enhanced security allows you to focus on the task at hand, from cutting rope to sawing a branch for the campfire.The inclusion of a robust liner lock system for the large
£43.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)