Victorinox Grand Maître, Santoku Knife, Extra Sharp Blade, Straight Edge, 17 cm, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.00
Free Delivery

Victorinox Grand Maitre 17cm Santoku Knife

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£111.20
Free Delivery

Victorinox Grand Maitre Santoku Black Kitchen Knife

3-5 working days
£130.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Victorinox Grand Maitre Wood Chef's Knife 20 cm
£127.20
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Victorinox Grand Maitre Wood Kitchen Knife - universal knife 10 cm
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Victorinox Grand Maitre Wood Kitchen Knife - for bread
£114.44
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Victorinox Grand Maitre Kitchen Knife Wood - steak knife 12 cm
£77.59
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Victorinox Grand Maitre Wood 26cm Serrated Bread & Pastry Knife
£135.20
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Victorinox Grand Maître, Santoku Knife, Extra Sharp Blade, Straight Edge, 17 cm, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

GRAND MAÎTRE SANTOKU KNIFE - Perfectly Balanced Santoku Knife. A true all-rounder that's a joy to use day in and day out. With perfect balance and an ergonomic handle A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Our superior lightweight stainless steel blades provide precision, stability, and accuracy. They are easy to clean, extremely sharp and the prefect gift for everyday use or the culinary professional EASY HANDLING: We've designed a contemporary, robuste, durable, lightweight handle that fits comfortably in the hand. The handle can be sterilized for maximum cleanliness. These exceptional knives are weighted and balanced for easy handling PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 310 mm, Width 49 mm, Height 20 mm, Weight 224 g, Handle material Polyoxymethylene (POM), Handle color Black, Item 7.7303.17G. Grand Maître Santoku Knife HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
£96.00
amazon.co.uk