Victorinox Household Scissors, Kitchen Shears, Extra Sharp Blade, Stainless, Robust Plastic Handle, Black

Victorinox Kitchen Shears 20 cm – Extra Sharp Stainless Steel Blade, Robust Black Plastic Handle

Victorinox Household Scissors, Kitchen Shears, Extra Sharp Blade, Stainless, Robust Plastic Handle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Victorinox Household Scissors, Kitchen Shears, Extra Sharp Blade, Stainless, Robust Plastic Handle, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.79
Free Delivery

Victorinox Kitchen Scissors 20cm stainless steel Shears - Black handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Victorinox Household Scissors, Kitchen Shears, Extra Sharp Blade, Stainless, Robust Plastic Handle, Black

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Victorinox Household Scissors, Kitchen Shears, Extra Sharp Blade, Stainless, Robust Plastic Handle, Black

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Victorinox Household Scissors, Kitchen Shears, Extra Sharp Blade, Stainless, Robust Plastic Handle, Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Victorinox Household Scissors, Kitchen Shears, Extra Sharp Blade, Stainless, Robust Plastic Handle, Black

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Victorinox 7.6363.3 Universal Kitchen Scissors Rustproof Black 20 cm

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Victorinox Household Scissors, Kitchen Shears, Extra Sharp Blade, Stainless, Robust Plastic Handle, Black

In stock
£40.50
Free Delivery
Victorinox Household Scissors, Kitchen Shears, Extra Sharp Blade, Stainless, Robust Plastic Handle, Black

Cheapest offer

MULTIPURPOSE KITCHEN SHEARS: When we say multipurpose, we mean it. These shears are ready to cut through many materials, open screw-cap jars and even crack nuts with a specially designed cavity IDEAL FOR HEAVY DUTY: The blades of our kitchen shears are formed of exceptionally hard stainless steel and feature micro-serration to effectively hold different materials in place for cutting EASY TO HANDLE: Sharp blades are nothing without the right handles. Our kitchen shears feature strong and practical handles made of an unbreakable synthetic material, making these shears a true kitchen all-rounder SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 203 mm/8 in. long נ95 mm/3.7 in. wide נ15 mm/0.6 in. high, Weight: 91 g/3.2 oz. Material: Polyamide. Colour: Black. Item number: 7.6363.3 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Victorinox Professional Poultry Shears, Seafood Shears, Kitchen Shears, 25 cm, Stainless Steel, Extra Sharp Blades, Sturdy Plastic Handle
£29.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery