Victorinox, Pouch Leather, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Accessories, Multi Tool, Folding Blade, Leather, Style Icon

Victorinox Classic Leather Pouch - Style Icon

Victorinox Leather Pouch Red & Cord for SD Classic 4.0670

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Victorinox, Pouch Leather, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Accessories, Multi Tool, Folding Blade, Leather, Style Icon

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Victorinox, Pouch Leather, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Accessories, Multi Tool, Folding Blade, Leather, Style Icon

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
Victorinox, Pouch Leather, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Accessories, Multi Tool, Folding Blade, Leather, Style Icon

Cheapest offer

LEATHER POUCH: Leather Pouch With Red, Lined Interior - Fresh colors to suit every individual style. Accessory to complement your multi-tool DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from the highest quality materials and built for performance and durability. Our accessories are the ideal companions to hold and protect your pocket knife COMPACT CARRY: The right accessory for your tool and every daily adventure. Each option provides a simple way to keep your Swiss Army Knife close at hand and protected. It makes a great gift for any occasion or stocking stuffer for Christmas PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 70 mm, Width 39 mm, Height 4 mm, Weight 5 g, Scale material Leather, Color Style Icon, Item 4.067, Leather Pouch HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
£15.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Victorinox Men’s Watch Fieldforce Classic Chrono Ø 42 mm, Swiss Made, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 100 m, Sapphire Glass, Leather Strap, Brown/White
£359.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Men’s Watch Fieldforce Classic Chrono Ø 42 mm, Analogue Quartz, Water-Resistant up to 100 m, Sapphire Glass, Leather Strap, Blue/Black
£464.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Swiss Classic Black 22cm Carving Knife
£30.10
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Victorinox Swiss Classic Black 22cm Bread and Pastry Knife
£25.90
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50