Victorinox Pastry 26 Cm Knife Black

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Victorinox Fibrox Handle Black Pastry Knife 26cm (Each)

1-3 working days
£38.54

Victorinox Swiss Classic bread knife 26 cm Stainless steel

in stock
£49.00
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Victorinox Wood Bread and Pastry Knife, Wavy Edge, Extra Sharp, Stainless Steel, Blade, 26 cm, Wood Handle, Brown
£71.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Swiss Classic Professional Pastry Knife, Ultra Sharp Blade, Serrated Edge, 26 cm, Sturdy Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel, Black
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Swiss Modern Bread and Pastry Knife with Serrated Edge, 26 cm Stainless Steel Blade, Ergonomic Plastic Handle, Blue
£55.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Grand Maitre Wood 26cm Serrated Bread & Pastry Knife
£135.20
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Victorinox Grand Maitre 26cm Serrated Bread & Pastry Knife
£127.20
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Victorinox Pastry 26 Cm Knife Black

Cheapest offer

Victorinox Pastry Knife 26 cm | Essential Camping & Outdoor CookwareElevate your outdoor culinary adventures with the Victorinox Pastry Knife, a 26 cm masterpiece of precision and versatility, perfectly suited for your camping cookware collection. From the makers of the original Swiss Army Knife, this tool brings world-renowned Swiss quality and intelligent design from the professional kitchen to the great outdoors. Whether you´re slicing a freshly baked loaf by the campfire, serving a celebratory cake under the stars, or preparing sandwiches for a long hike, this knife is engineered to perform flawlessly. Its exceptional length and specialized design make it an indispensable asset for any serious camp chef or RV enthusiast who refuses to compromise on quality, even when away from home.The true genius of this knife lies in its expertly crafted blade. The long, 26 cm surface features a specialized wave grinding, allowing it to glide effortlessly through both tough crusts and delicate in
£34.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)