Victorinox Pocket Knife Fieldmaster, 15 Functions, Swiss Made, Multi Tool incl. Multi-Purpose Hook, Tin Opener, Scissors, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.52
Free Delivery

Victorinox Pocket Knife Fieldmaster, 15 Functions, Swiss Made, Multi Tool incl. Multi-Purpose Hook, Tin Opener, Scissors, Red

£33.99
Free Delivery

Victorinox Fieldmaster Pocket Knife Red

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Fieldmaster Multitool Red

2 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Victorinox Pocket Knife Fieldmaster, 15 Functions, Swiss Made, Multi Tool incl. Multi-Purpose Hook, Tin Opener, Scissors, Red

£43.00
Free Delivery

Victorinox Swiss Army Knife Fieldmaster

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £3.50

Victorinox Victorinox Fieldmaster Swiss Pocket Knife Red

2 to 5 day
£45.00

Similar products

Victorinox Rangerwood 55 Wood Swiss Army Pocket Knife
£84.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Cheese Master Pocket Knife Red
£39.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Victorinox Swiss Classic pocket knife 11 cm Red
£21.95
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Victorinox Pocket Knife Sharpener
£11.59
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Victorinox Pocket Knife Fieldmaster, 15 Functions, Swiss Made, Multi Tool incl. Multi-Purpose Hook, Tin Opener, Scissors, Red

Cheapest offer

FIELDMASTER: The Victorinox Fieldmaster is your everyday hero, perfectly designed to take on a range of outdoor tasks. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and a wire stripper FOR GETTING THE JOB DONE: Whether you’re enjoying a camping trip or working in the garden, this is the outdoor pocket knife for you. With 15 features, from blades to a bottle opener, scissors to screwdrivers and wire strippers, this knife won’t let you down VERSATILE FEATURES: The Victorinox Fieldmaster’s strength lies in its extraordinary versatility as an everyday multi-tool-you’ll wonder how you ever managed to get by without it HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 20 mm/0.8 in high. Weight: 100 g/3.5 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor. Colour: Red. Item number: 1.4713
£33.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk