Victorinox Ranger Grip 55 Swiss Army Knife, Large, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 12 Functions, Locking Blade, Red/Black

Victorinox RangerGrip 55 Swiss army knife - lock blade - dual density grip

Victorinox Ranger Grip 55 Swiss Army Knife, Large, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 12 Functions, Locking Blade, Red/Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.51
Free Delivery

Victorinox Ranger 55 Grip Multitool Silver 130 mm

9-11 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Victorinox Ranger Grip 55 Swiss Army Knife, Large, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 12 Functions, Locking Blade, Red/Black

£77.00
Free Delivery

Victorinox 0.9563.C RangerGrip 55 Swiss Knife 12 Functions Locking...

Unknown
£85.86
Victorinox Ranger Grip 55 Swiss Army Knife, Large, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 12 Functions, Locking Blade, Red/Black

Cheapest offer

RANGER 55 GRIP: Swiss-made large folding knife, combining ergonomic comfort with rugged practicality. Key features include a large locking blade, wood saw, reamer and punch FOR ARTISAN CRAFTERS: The tool of choice for carving, chopping and sawing timber. This outdoor pocket knife contains 12 functions, including a large locking blade, wood saw, reamer and punch, tweezers, a toothpick and bottle opener TWO-COMPONENT SCALES: The two-component dual density scales of the Victorinox Ranger 55 Grip have been expertly engineered for maximum grip and make it an ergonomic knife, effortless to handle HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 130 mm/5.1 in long × 166 mm/6.5 in wide × 22 mm/0.9 in high. Weight: 166 g/5.9 oz. Scale material: Polyamide. Colour: Red. Item number: 0.9563.C
£57.51
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Victorinox Rangergrip 55 Multitool Black
£114.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99