Victorinox Sharpy Pocket Sharpener

Victorinox, Sharpy Knife Sharpener, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Accessories, Multi Tool, Folding Blade, Other, Silver

Victorinox Sharpy Pocket Sharpener

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.34
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Mini Sharpy knife sharpener Green

in stock
£19.00
Delivery from £9.90

Victorinox, Sharpy Knife Sharpener, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Accessories, Multi Tool, Folding Blade, Other, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

knife sharpener Sharpy, multicolored, Grey / Black

3-5 days
£50.31
Free Delivery

Victorinox Sharpy Pocket Sharpener

Cheapest offer

Compact, lightweight and handy sharpener designed for sharpening pocket knives and small knives, including those with a serrated blade.
£15.34
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.