Victorinox Victorinox Spectra 3.0 Medium Expandable Polycarbonate Suitcase Green

Victorinox Spectra 3.0 Exp Medium Spinner (4 wheels), grey, 81L, 46 x 69 x 30cm

Victorinox Victorinox Spectra 3.0 Medium Expandable Polycarbonate Suitcase Green

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£525.00

Victorinox Spectra 3.0 Expandable 4-Wheel Trolley 69 cm green

3-5 days
£575.00
Free Delivery

Victorinox Victorinox Spectra 3.0 Medium Expandable Polycarbonate Suitcase Green

Cheapest offer

Victorinox polycarbonate suitcase100% polycarbonateZip fasteningBranded hardware at front, dual telescopic handle, zipped pockets at the interior, expands by up to 40% offering a 2-in-1 luggage solutionHeight 69cm, length 30cm, width 46cmWeight 6.2kgWipe with a clean, dry cloth
£525.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/