Victorinox Swibo Fish Filleting Knife 20.3cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£30.78
Delivery from £2.99

Victorinox Swibo Fish Filleting Knife 20.3cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£30.78
Delivery from £2.99

Victorinox Victorinox fish fillet knife 20 cm Orange

in stock
£31.30
Delivery from £9.90

Victorinox Swibo 5844920 Fish Filleting Knife 20cm Straight Flexible Blade - High Grade Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Victorinox Flexible Fish Fillet Knife, Yellow, Medium, 20 cm
£39.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Swibo Fish Filleting Knife 20.3cm

Cheapest offer

321(L)mm . 12¾(L)". Stainless Steel. Yellow. Superior sharpness easily cuts fish along the backbone with complete precision. Dishwasher-safe with a sterilisable temperature of 120°C for easy cleaning.
£30.78
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk