Victorinox Swiss Classic Black Kitchen Knife - for filleting 16 cm

Victorinox Swiss Classic Black 16cm Filleting Knife

Victorinox Swiss Classic Black Kitchen Knife - for filleting 16 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.57
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Swiss Classic Filleting Knife, 16 cm, Ergonomic Handle, Flexible Blade, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery
Victorinox Swiss Classic Black Kitchen Knife - for filleting 16 cm

Cheapest offer

A kitchen knife from Victorinox dedicated to filleting. The slender blade with a sharp edge is made of high-quality stainless steel. Excellent for both professional use and home kitchen.
£21.57
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

Similar products

Victorinox Swiss Classic Kitchen Knife Black - serrated with rounded tip
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Picnic Swiss Classic Folding Kitchen Knife - Kale Green
£14.23
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox SwissCard Classic Set - Paris Style
£53.61
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Victorinox Swiss Classic Black Kitchen Knife - for portioning 15 cm
£19.60
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Swiss Classic Black 22cm Carving Knife
£30.10
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50