Victorinox Swiss Classic Knife Block, Cutlery Block, Large, Empty, Knife Storage, Black

Victorinox Swiss Classic S Block Knives Silver

Used Offers from

Victorinox Swiss Classic Knife Block, Cutlery Block, Large, Empty, Knife Storage, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Victorinox Swiss Classic Knife Block, Cutlery Block, Large, Empty, Knife Storage, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.00
Delivery from £18.50

Swiss Classic Small Empty Cutlery Block, Black, 15.9 x 5 x 5 cm

2-3 days
£49.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Victorinox Swiss Classic Kitchen Knife Black - serrated with rounded tip
£4.47
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox SwissCard Classic Set - New York Style
£55.07
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Victorinox Victorinox Swiss Classic paring knife 8 cm Red
£7.50
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Victorinox Swiss Classic Knife Block, Cutlery Block, Large, Empty, Knife Storage, Black

Cheapest offer

SWISS CLASSIC CUTLERY BLOCK - Cutlery Block for Secure Knife Storage. The elegant storage solution combining several functions in one block. With a compact design and easy to clean ALWAYS-AT-HAND SOLUTIONS: Cutlery blocks and in-drawer knife holders made from beech wood ensure a clean working surface and organized drawers and bring elegance and functionality to everyday tasks FUNCTIONALITY: Combining high functionality with refined, ergonomic design, these compact pieces play an essential role in the efficient organisation of the modern home PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 125 mm, Width 70 mm, Height 159 mm, Weight 480 g, Handle material Polyamide, Handle color Black, Item 7.7031.03. Swiss Classic Cutlery Block HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
£37.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.