Victorinox Modern Kitchen Knife Serrated 22 cm - Black

Victorinox Swiss Modern 22 Cm Baker Knife

Victorinox Modern Kitchen Knife Serrated 22 cm - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.19
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox, Swiss Modern Professional Bread and Pastry Knife, Extra Sharp Blade, Serrated Edge, 22 cm, Robust Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Victorinox Swiss Modern 12 cm Cornflower Blue Kitchen Knife - serrated with sharp tip
£7.99
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Swiss Modern Cornflower Blue Kitchen Knife 11 cm - serrated with rounded tip
£5.95
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Swiss Modern Mint Green 12 cm Kitchen knife - serrated with sharp tip
£7.55
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Swiss Modern 12 cm Black Kitchen Knife - serrated with a sharp tip
£7.99
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Victorinox Modern Kitchen Knife Serrated 22 cm - Black

Cheapest offer

A kitchen knife with a 22 centimeter blade that is the perfect tool for those who value convenience when preparing meals. The serrated blade is designed for cutting bread or hard vegetables. .
£36.19
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)