Victorinox SwissCard Lite Set - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox Swisscard Lite Transparent Multitool Multicolor

5 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Victorinox Swiss Card Lite Transparent Blue

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.95
Delivery from £3.50

Victorinox 0.7322.T2 Swiss Card Lite PoC.Ket Toolkit 13 Functions ...

Unknown
£43.45

Similar products

Victorinox 07333T3B1 Swisscard Lite Translucent Black Blister Pack
£29.64
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
(Red) Genuine Victorinox Swiss Card Lite - 13 Function Swisscard - White Led Light
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Victorinox Quad Screwdriver for Swiss Card Lite and Quattro Models
£5.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox SwissCard Lite Set - Blue

Cheapest offer

A multifunctional credit card-sized multitool that fits easily in your wallet, bag or pocket. It is made of lightweight and durable plastic and equipped with 13 practical functions, such as a blade, scissors, magnifying glass or LED flashlight, which makes it extremely useful in everyday, unforeseen situations.
£33.00
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)