Victorinox SwissTool X Multitool with Leather Sheath

Victorinox Swisstool X Multitool Grey

Victorinox SwissTool X Multitool with Leather Sheath

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£128.88
Free Delivery

Victorinox Swisstool X Multitool Grey

1 working day(s)
£131.99
Delivery from £4.99

Victorinox Multi Tool Swiss Tool X, 26 Functions, Swiss Made, Multi Tool with Locking Blade, incl. Leather Case, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 27+ tools for all your tasks
• Durable stainless steel for long-lasting use
• Compact design for easy portability

Similar products

Victorinox SwissTool X Multitool with Nylon Sheath
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Victorinox Swiss Tool Spirit X Plus with bit wrench - multi swisstool and pouch
£175.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.25
Victorinox SWISSTOOL SPIRIT X multi tool - 24 function with leather pouch
£118.06
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Victorinox 30338L Swisstool X Plus With Corkscrew 3.0338.L
Free Delivery
Victorinox X Swisstool Plus Multitool Black
£19.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Victorinox SwissTool X Multitool with Leather Sheath

Cheapest offer

Versatile multitool, made of high-quality stainless steel used in Victorinox Swiss Army Knives. All tools are lockable.
£128.88
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)