Victorinox Universal Can Opener With Bottle Opener Swiss Made Kitchen Tool UK
Victorinox Universal Can Opener, with Bottle Opener, Safe and Easy-to-use Tool, Robust Plastic Handle, Black
Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.50
Delivery from £22.90
Victorinox Universal Can Opener, with Bottle Opener, Safe and Easy-to-use Tool, Robust Plastic Handle, Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.59
Delivery from £4.49
Victorinox Universal Can Opener, with Bottle Opener, Safe and Easy-to-use Tool, Robust Plastic Handle, Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.85
Free Delivery
VICTORINOX SWISS UNIVERSAL HANDHELD CAN TIN OPENER BLACK STAINLESS STEEL
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Victorinox Universal Can Opener, with Bottle Opener, Safe and Easy-to-use Tool, Robust Plastic Handle, Black
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
Victorinox Universal Can Opener, Black
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Victorinox Universal Can Opener, with Bottle Opener, Safe and Easy-to-use Tool, Robust Plastic Handle, Black
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
Victorinox Universal Can Opener, with Bottle Opener, Safe and Easy-to-use Tool, Robust Plastic Handle, Black
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.00
Delivery from £18.17
1 Variants from £17.99
Victorinox Universal Can Opener, with Bottle Opener, Safe Handling, Robust Plastic Handle, Swiss Made
£17.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
VICTORINOX SWISS UNIVERSAL HANDHELD CAN TIN OPENER RED STAINLESS STEEL
£17.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Victorinox Swiss Classic Kitchen Knife Set, 3-piece, paring Knife, Tomato Knife and Breakfast Knife, Robust Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel, Red
£18.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Victorinox Household Scissors 16cm - Stainless Steel - Genuine Victorinox
£18.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Swiss Classic paring Knife, Tomato Knife and Breakfast Knife Set, 3-Piece, Extra Sharp, Coloured
£13.85
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Victorinox Swiss Classic Kitchen Knife Set, 3-piece, paring Knife, Tomato Knife and Breakfast Knife, Robust Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel, Green
£14.69
4.9 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49