Victorinox Rosewood Brown Straight Carving Fork (Each)

Victorinox Wooden Handled Carving Fork with Rosewood Handle - 15cm Blade 6"

Victorinox Rosewood Brown Straight Carving Fork (Each)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.30

Victorinox Wooden Handled Carving Fork in Brown Kitchen Accessory - 15.2 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
GBP 51.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Victorinox Wooden Handled Carving Fork 15.2cm

Next Business Day
£54.80
Delivery from £2.99

Victorinox Wooden Handled Carving Fork 15.2cm

Next Business Day
£54.80
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Victorinox 12145 Rosewood Chefs Knife 19cm, Wood, Brown
£54.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Rosewood Flexible Blade Filleting Knife - 16cm
£33.98
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Victorinox Wooden Handled Carving Knife 30.5cm
£88.03
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Wooden Handled Peeler
£6.76
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Victorinox Wooden Handled Carving Knife 25.4cm
£65.81
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Rosewood Brown Straight Carving Fork (Each)

Cheapest offer

£45.30
1-3 working days
allianceonline.co.uk