Victron Energy 150 4p Cover Bus Bar Silver

Victron Energy 150a+4p Cover Bus Bar

Victron Energy 150 4p Cover Bus Bar Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Victron Energy Busbar 150 amp 70VDC, 4 High Current Connections Terminals with Cover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Victron Energy Busbar 150 amp 70VDC, 4 High Current Connections Terminals with Cover

In stock
£24.46
Delivery from £6.19

Victron Energy Busbar 150 amp 70VDC, 4 High Current Connections Terminals with Cover

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.94
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Victron Energy 150 4p Cover Bus Bar Silver
£15.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Victron Energy 150 4p Cover Bus Bar Silver

Cheapest offer

VICTRON ENERGY 150A+4P Cover Bus BarCategory: ElectronicsSubcategory: Electrical connectionsStreamline and secure your high-current DC power systems with the Victron Energy 150A 4P Bus Bar. Engineered for excellence, this essential component provides a robust, centralized connection point for managing complex electrical circuits. It is the professional´s choice for creating clean, reliable, and highly efficient power distribution networks in demanding applications such as marine, automotive, RV, and off-grid solar systems. By consolidating multiple heavy-gauge cables onto a single point, this bus bar simplifies wiring, reduces clutter, and significantly enhances the overall safety and serviceability of your entire DC electrical installation.Busbars are used for high current distribution and the same time provide connections for battery and / or DC equipment.Victron offers several busbars with different current ratings and a different amount of terminals.Each busbar is equipped with a r
£15.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)