Victron Energy Lithium SuperPack 12.8V 100Ah (M8) High Current BAT512110712

Victron Energy Lithium SuperPack 12.8V 100Ah (M8) High Current BAT512110710

Used Offers from

Victron Energy Lithium SuperPack 12.8V 100Ah (M8) High Current BAT512110712

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£368.20
Free Delivery

Victron Energy Lithium SuperPack 12.8-Volt 100Ah LiFePO4 Deep Cycle Battery with Built-in BMS and Safety Switch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Victron Energy Lithium SuperPack 12.8-Volt 100Ah LiFePO4 Deep Cycle Battery with Built-in BMS and Safety Switch

In stock
£560.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Victron Energy Blue Smart Ip65 12/25 + Dc Connector Charger Clear
£208.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy Blue Smart Ip65 12/15 + Dc Connector Charger Clear
£140.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Victron Energy Blue Smart Ip65 12/10 + Dc Connector Charger 230v Clear
£99.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victron Energy Blue Smart Ip65s 12/5(1) Cee 7/17 Charger 230v Clear
£98.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Victron Energy Lithium SuperPack 12.8V 100Ah (M8) High Current BAT512110712

Cheapest offer

Battery Capacity (C20): 100Ah / Battery Technology: Lithium / Warranty: 3 Years / Terminal Layout: Left Hand Positive / Manufacturer Part Number: BAT512110710 / Terminal Type: M8 / Country of Manufacture: China / Dimensions (Including Terminals): H220 x W330 x D172mm / Weight: 14Kg / Sub-Type: Batteries / Type: Battery / Battery Application: Deep Cycle / Voltage: 12.8V / Country of Origin: China
£368.20
ebay.co.uk