Victron Energy Mega Fuse 125a 80v Silver

Victron Energy MEGA-Fuse 125A/80V - Package of 5

Victron Energy Mega Fuse 125a 80v Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Victron Energy MEGA-fuse 125A/80V (5 pack)

In stock
£47.29
Delivery from £5.78

Similar products

Victron Energy 6-way Mega-fuse Holder Silver
£25.49
Compare 11 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Victron Energy Mega Fuse Silver 200A
£24.49
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Victron Energy Mega 175a/fuse 32v
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Victron Energy MEGA-Fuse 125A/58V for 48V Products
£29.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Victron Energy Mega Modular Fuse Holder Clear
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Victron Energy Mega Fuse 125a 80v Silver

Cheapest offer

VICTRON ENERGY Mega Fuse 125A 80V | Professional-Grade DC System ProtectionEnsure the absolute safety and reliability of your high-power DC electrical systems with the VICTRON ENERGY Mega Fuse, rated for 125A at up to 80V. Engineered for the most demanding environments, this fuse serves as a critical safety component, providing superior overcurrent protection for your valuable equipment. It is the definitive choice for safeguarding batteries, inverters, alternators, and other high-current circuits from potentially catastrophic damage caused by short circuits and overloads. By installing this professional-grade fuse, you are investing in the longevity and integrity of your entire electrical setup, delivering essential peace of mind whether you are on the water, on the road, or off the grid.Key Benefits:* Unmatched System Safety: The primary function of the VICTRON ENERGY Mega fuse is to protect your investment. It is designed to safely interrupt massive fault currents, preventing fires
£32.49
2 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)