Victron Energy Orion IP67 24/12-Volt 5 amp 60-Watt DC/DC Converter, Non isolated

Used Offers from

Victron Energy Orion IP67 24/12-Volt 5 amp 60-Watt DC/DC Converter, Non isolated

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.76
Delivery from £5.95

Victron Energy Orion 24/12-5 Ip67 Converter 60w Golden

1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Victron Orion IP67 Waterproof Voltage Converter 24v to 12v 5A 60W ORI241205260

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Victron Energy Orion IP67 24/12-Volt 5 amp 60-Watt DC/DC Converter, Non isolated

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Victron Energy ORI241205260 Converter Waterproof Shock-proof Fire-...

Unknown
£49.91

Victron Energy Orion IP67 24/12-Volt 5 amp 60-Watt DC/DC Converter, Non isolated

Cheapest offer

The Victron Energy Orion IP67 24/12-Volt 5 amp 60-Watt DC-DC Converter converts voltage from 24 to 12 with a 5 amp output Non Isolated Completely encapsulated, waterproof, shockproof and ignition protected to prevent water, oil or dirt damage. Casing is made of cast aluminium and the electronics are moulded in resin Wide input voltage range: With 15 to 40-Volt input range, a stable output is ensured during surges or sags due to other equipment connected to same battery The converter is protected against overheating and can be used in a hot environment such as a machine room in a yacht or boat The DC-DC Converter comes with extra-long input and output cables, 1.8 meters in length, intermediate cable interconnections to increase length even more will in most cases not be needed, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Victron Energy
£19.76
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk