Victron Energy Orion-Tr IP43 12/24-Volt 15 amp 360-Watt DC-DC Converter, Isolated

Victron Energy Orion-tr 12/24-15a 360w Dc-dc Converter Clear

Used Offers from

Victron Energy Orion-Tr IP43 12/24-Volt 15 amp 360-Watt DC-DC Converter, Isolated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Victron Orion-Tr 12/24-15A (360W) Isolated DC-DC Voltage converter ORI122441110

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Victron Energy Orion-tr 12/24-15a 360w Dc-dc Converter Clear

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£179.99
Delivery from £8.49

Victron Energy Orion-Tr IP43 12/24-Volt 15 amp 360-Watt DC-DC Converter, Isolated

In stock
£210.02
Free Delivery

Victron Energy Orion-Tr IP43 12/24-Volt 15 amp 360-Watt DC-DC Converter, Isolated

In stock
£251.60
Delivery from £18.00

Victron Energy Orion-Tr IP43 12/24-Volt 15 amp 360-Watt DC-DC Converter, Isolated

Cheapest offer

The Victron Energy Orion-Tr DC-DC Isolated Converter converts voltage from 12 to 24-Volt with a 15 amp and 360-Watt output and is IP43 protected The remote on-off connector eliminates the need for a high current switch in the input wiring, the remote on-off can be operated with a low power switch or by the engine run/stop switch IP43 protection - When installed with the screw terminals oriented downwards All models are short circuit proof and can be paralleled to increase output current. Also high temperature protected, the output current will reduce at high ambient temperature The screw terminals give the advantage of not needing any special tools for installation, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Victron Energy
£179.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk