Victron Energy Orion-Tr 48/24V 5A Isolated DC-DC Converter ORI482410110

Used Offers from

Victron Energy Orion-Tr 48/24V 5A Isolated DC-DC Converter ORI482410110

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.60
GBP 54.60 / kg
Free Delivery

Victron Energy Orion-tr 48/converter 24-5a 120w Clear

2 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Victron Energy Orion-Tr IP43 48/24-Volt 5 amp 120-Watt DC-DC Converter, Isolated

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.20
Delivery from £5.95

Victron Energy ORI482410110 Orion-Tr Converter 48/24V Remote On/Of...

Unknown
£105.54

Victron Energy Orion-Tr 48/24V 5A Isolated DC-DC Converter ORI482410110

Cheapest offer

Cont. output power at 25°C: 120W / Nominal Output Voltage: 24.2V / Input voltage range: 32-70V / DC Connection: Screw Terminals / MPN: ORI482410110 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21007867003 / Protection category: IP43 / Output Voltage Adjust Range: 20-30V / Current Type: DC / Unit Type: kg / Under Voltage Restart: 30V / Voltage: 48/24V / Unit Quantity: 1 / Warranty: 5 Years / Bundle Description: 1 DC-DC Converter Supplied / Manufacturer Part Number: ORI482410110 / Dimensions: H100 x W113 x D47mm / Weight: 0.42 / Sub-Type: Isolated / Brand: Victron Energy / Type: DC-DC Converters / Short Circuit Output Current: 25A / GTIN: 8719076016779 / Under Voltage Shutdown: 28V / Model: Isolated DC-DC Converter / Application: Solar Power / Power: 120W / Country of Origin: India
£54.60
ebay.co.uk